NON SEI ANCORA REGISTRATO?

REGISTRATI

AREA RISERVATA

Recupera password

Aree e Task Force

La storia dell'area

La storia dell'area

biennio 2017 - 2018

Image title


Chairperson

Maurizio Giuseppe Abrignani  
Ospedale Civile Sant'Antonio Abate - Erice (TP)
 Invia messaggio


Image title         


Co-Chairperson                                      
Daniele Grosseto              

Ospedale Infermi - Rimini
Invia messaggio



                                                  Image title


Comitato di Coordinamento 


Giovanni De Luca
A.O.R. Villa Sofia-Cervello P.O. Villa Sofia - Palermo
Invia messaggio

Image title



Marco Malvezzi Caracciolo D'Aquino           
Fondazione Evangelica Betania - Napoli
 Invia messaggio

Image title




Bruno Maria Passaretti                                  
Humanitas Gavazzeni - Bergamo
 Invia messaggio

Image title                                               



Carmelo Massimiliano Rao    
A.O. Bianchi Melacrino Morelli - Reggio Calabria
 Invia messaggio


biennio 2015 - 2016

Chairperson

Gian Francesco Mureddu

Co - Chairperson

Maurizio Giuseppe Abrignani

Comitato di Coordinamento

Fabio Angeli

Paolo Fontanive

Annarita Pilleri

Paolo Silvestri

biennio 2013 - 2014

Chairperson

Francesco Fattirolli 

Co - Chairperson

Gian Francesco Mureddu 

Comitato di Coordinamento

Antonella Cherubini

Piero Clavario

Anna Frisinghelli

Pier Luigi Temporelli

Biennio 2011 - 2012

Chairperson

Pompilio Massimo Faggiano

Co - Chairperson

Francesco Fattirolli 

Comitato di Coordinamento

Michele Gabriele

Gian Francesco Mureddu

Fausto Rigo

Luigi Tarantini

Biennio 2009 - 2010

Chairperson

Stefano Urbinati

Co - Chairperson

Pompilio Massimo Faggiano

Comitato di Coordinamento

Francesco Boncompagni

Francesco Fattirolli

David Mocini

Gian Piero Perna

Biennio 2007 - 2008

Chairperson

Furio Colivicchi

Co - Chairperson

Stefano Urbinati

Comitato di Coordinamento

Costanza Burgisser

Antonio Soccorso Capomolla

Maurizio Di Stasio

Stefano Strano

Biennio 2005 - 2006

Chairperson

Carmine Riccio

Co - Chairperson

Furio Colivicchi

Comitato di Coordinamento

Piero Clavario

Stefania De Feo

Alberto Genovesi Ebert

Stefano Urbinati

Biennio 2003 - 2004

Chairperson

Massimo Uguccioni

Co - Chairperson

Carmine Riccio

Comitato di Coordinamento

Maurizio Abrignani

Cristina M. Castello

Furio Colivicchi

Maria Grazia Sclavo

Biennio 2001 - 2002

Chairperson

Sergio Pede

Co - Chairperson

Massimo Uguccioni

Comitato di Coordinamento

Pompilio Faggiano

Gian Francesco Mureddu

Andrea Pozzati

Carmine Riccio

Biennio 1999 - 2000

Chairperson

Diego Vanuzzo

Co - Chairperson

Sergio Pede

Comitato di Coordinamento

Marinella Gattone

Lorenza Pilotto

Giuseppe Schillaci

Massimo Uguccioni

Biennio 1997 - 1998

Chairperson

Franco Valagussa

Co - Chairperson

Diego Vanuzzo

Comitato di Coordinamento

Franco Cecchi

Pantaleo Giannuzzi

Sergio Pede

Paolo Verdecchia